WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added marketing slot in portland after MVK!
(→‎Speakers: added marketing slot in portland after MVK!)
Line 71: Line 71:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT,  https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11XmPYAeusckZuw6Cd2X7lq4vwIhcJ2wEMSQoEUvzzPk
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT,  https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11XmPYAeusckZuw6Cd2X7lq4vwIhcJ2wEMSQoEUvzzPk
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Liz Hull
| Social Strategist
| Weekly Marketing Wins
| MozPDX
| no
| n/a
|
|-
|-
| David Bryant
| David Bryant
69

edits

Navigation menu