WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: update to intros
(→‎Speakers: added marketing slot in portland after MVK!)
(→‎Welcome!: update to intros)
Line 132: Line 132:
| MTV
| MTV
| Executive Assistant to Chris Beard
| Executive Assistant to Chris Beard
|-
| Brynne Haack
| Michele Warther
| PDX
| Remote/Arizona
| Salesforce Marketing Cloud Adminstrator
|-
|-
|}
|}
2

edits

Navigation menu