2
edits
(→Speakers: added marketing slot in portland after MVK!) |
(→Welcome!: update to intros) |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| MTV | | MTV | ||
| Executive Assistant to Chris Beard | | Executive Assistant to Chris Beard | ||
|- | |||
| Brynne Haack | |||
| Michele Warther | |||
| PDX | |||
| Remote/Arizona | |||
| Salesforce Marketing Cloud Adminstrator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits