407
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://blog.nightly.mozilla.org/2019/01/14/moving-to-a-profile-per-install-architecture/ Blog post] | | [https://blog.nightly.mozilla.org/2019/01/14/moving-to-a-profile-per-install-architecture/ Blog post] | ||
|- | |||
| Aaron Turon | |||
| Research Engineering Manager | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_28th.2C_2019 ET Headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits