WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 89: Line 89:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://blog.nightly.mozilla.org/2019/01/14/moving-to-a-profile-per-install-architecture/ Blog post]
| [https://blog.nightly.mozilla.org/2019/01/14/moving-to-a-profile-per-install-architecture/ Blog post]
|-
| Aaron Turon
| Research Engineering Manager
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_28th.2C_2019 ET Headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu