69
edits
(→Speakers: added Maura) |
|||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/file/d/11rgVXUWtzmDrGHWptaAETCQbKkr_1z42/view?usp=sharing | | Please play video: https://drive.google.com/file/d/11rgVXUWtzmDrGHWptaAETCQbKkr_1z42/view?usp=sharing | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT (Weekly MinIT Links)] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT (Weekly MinIT Links)] | ||
|- | |||
| Maura Tuohy | |||
| Social, Events, Influencer Team | |||
| Weekly Marketing Update! | |||
| SF | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits