WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added Maura
(→‎Speakers: added Maura)
Line 110: Line 110:
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/file/d/11rgVXUWtzmDrGHWptaAETCQbKkr_1z42/view?usp=sharing
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/file/d/11rgVXUWtzmDrGHWptaAETCQbKkr_1z42/view?usp=sharing
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT (Weekly MinIT Links)]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT (Weekly MinIT Links)]
|-
| Maura Tuohy
| Social, Events, Influencer Team
| Weekly Marketing Update!
| SF
| no
| n/a
|-
|-
|}
|}
69

edits

Navigation menu