Project Fission: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
editorial changes
(editorial changes)
(editorial changes)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
! Role !! Name
! Role !! Name
|-
| Executive Sponsor || Dave Camp
|-
| CTO || Eric Rescorla
|-
| Product Sponsor || Marissa "Reese" Morris
|-
| Product Sponsor || Selena Deckelmann
|-
|-
| Engineering Project Manager || Ron Manning
| Engineering Project Manager || Ron Manning
|-
|-
| Engineering Director || Andrew Overholt
| Product Manager || Kev Needham
|-
| Engineering Manager || Neha Kochar
|-
|-
| Project Tech Lead || Nika Layzell
| Project Tech Lead || Nika Layzell
|-
|-
| Product Manager || Kev Needham
| Engineering Manager || Neha Kochar
|-
|-
| Accessibility Lead || James Teh
| Accessibility Lead || James Teh
Line 56: Line 46:
|-
|-
| DOM Engineering || John Dai
| DOM Engineering || John Dai
|-
| DOM Engineering || Henri Sivonen
|-
|-
| DOM Consultant || Ehsan Akhgari
| DOM Consultant || Ehsan Akhgari
Line 85: Line 77:
| Security lead || Tom Ritter
| Security lead || Tom Ritter
|-
|-
| Standards Lead || Anne van Kesteren
| Standards Lead || Anne van Kesteren  
|-
| Workers & Storage Engineering || Henri Sivonen
|}
|}


Confirmed users
30

edits

Navigation menu