Confirmed users
30
edits
(editorial changes) |
(editorial changes) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Role !! Name | ! Role !! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineering Project Manager || Ron Manning | | Engineering Project Manager || Ron Manning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Product Manager || Kev Needham | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Project Tech Lead || Nika Layzell | | Project Tech Lead || Nika Layzell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Engineering Manager || Neha Kochar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Accessibility Lead || James Teh | | Accessibility Lead || James Teh | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DOM Engineering || John Dai | | DOM Engineering || John Dai | ||
|- | |||
| DOM Engineering || Henri Sivonen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DOM Consultant || Ehsan Akhgari | | DOM Consultant || Ehsan Akhgari | ||
| Line 85: | Line 77: | ||
| Security lead || Tom Ritter | | Security lead || Tom Ritter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Standards Lead || Anne van Kesteren | | Standards Lead || Anne van Kesteren | ||
|} | |} | ||