1,284
edits
(++sumo sprint 65) |
(Update section about past events and contact detail) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=== Interested in finding out more? === | === Interested in finding out more? === | ||
Please contact | Please contact Konstantina [mailto:kpapadea@mozilla.com] or Kiki [mailto:rkelimutu@mozilla.com] | ||
== | ==Past Events == | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Firefox Release !! Wiki page !! Splash page | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 65 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_65_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_65_SUMO_Day]] || https://events.mozilla.org/firefox65supportsprint | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 64 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_64_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_64_SUMO_Day]] || [https://events.mozilla.org/firefox64sumoweeksprint https://events.mozilla.org/firefox64sumoweeksprint] | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 63 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_63_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_63_SUMO_Day]] || https://sumodayfirefox63.splashthat.com/ | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 62 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_62_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_62_SUMO_Day]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 61 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_61_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_61_SUMO_Day]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 60 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_60_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_60_SUMO_Day]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 59 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_59_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_59_SUMO_Day]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 58 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_58_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_58_SUMO_Day]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 57 || [[Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_57_SUMO_Day|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/Firefox_57_SUMO_Day]] || | |||
|- | |||
| SUMO Day Zerda November 7 || [[Support/SUMO_day/SUMO_Day_Zerda_November_7|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/SUMO_Day_Zerda_November_7]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 56 || [[[[Support/SUMO_day/SUMO_Day_for_Firefox_56_September_28,_2017_and_October_3,_2107|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/SUMO_day/SUMO_Day_for_Firefox_56_September_28,_2017_and_October_3,_2107]]]] || | |||
|- | |||
| SUMO Day for Firefox Focus on Android and iOS September 21, 2017 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 55 || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/sumo-day-2017-08-10 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox for Android and iOS Mobile release || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/sumo-day-2017-07-27 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 54 || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/sumo-day-2017-06-15 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 53 || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/sumo-day-2017-04-20 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 52 || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/sumo-day-2017-03-09 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 52 || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/sumo-day-2017-03-09 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 51 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 50 || [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/social-sumo-day-2016-11-17 Etherpad] || | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox 48 || [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1S_jDFlHV1qRKp3LKcEC6-bWE5X9VpZ-Id3knmni5xZo/edit#slide=id.g1544f27c5e_0_0 Results] || | |||
|} | |||
edits