407
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (/* Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}} add-ons community meeting) |
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-03-11 2019-03-11] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-03-11 2019-03-11] | ||
|- | |||
| Jack Moffitt | |||
| Principal Research Engineer | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_11th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits