WeeklyUpdates/2019-03-11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 75: Line 75:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_11th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_11th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
| Andrew Krug
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security
| IT MinIT
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1k1lQO5mIPDDIJJvebS0-179n3Z9oRvF7
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1k1lQO5mIPDDIJJvebS0-179n3Z9oRvF7 Video]
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu