95
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_11th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_11th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security | |||
| IT MinIT | |||
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video | |||
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1k1lQO5mIPDDIJJvebS0-179n3Z9oRvF7 | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1k1lQO5mIPDDIJJvebS0-179n3Z9oRvF7 Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits