Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎March 2019: +1 to Exe-Boss & shivam
(→‎March 2019: +1 to Exe-Boss & shivam)
Line 11: Line 11:
! Name !! Link to Mozillians (or other) Profile !! Contribution !! Link (if any) !! Mentor (if any)
! Name !! Link to Mozillians (or other) Profile !! Contribution !! Link (if any) !! Mentor (if any)
|-
|-
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/  || AMO bug fix & Addons Code Manager || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10773 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-code-manager/pull/394 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-code-manager/pull/395 || eviljeff, willdurand
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/  || AMO bug fix & Addons Code Manager || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10773 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-code-manager/pull/394 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-code-manager/pull/395 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7742 || eviljeff, willdurand
|-
|-
| violet.bugreport || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=633848 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1529230 || robwu
| violet.bugreport || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=633848 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1529230 || robwu
Line 30: Line 30:
-> Review / updated <br/>
-> Review / updated <br/>
* 26 pages updated to French in MDN webextensions <br />
* 26 pages updated to French in MDN webextensions <br />
|-
| Exe-Boss || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ExE-Boss/  || webextensions-polyfill bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/webextension-polyfill/pull/177 || robwu
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 12
Total: 14


== February 2019 ==
== February 2019 ==
1,698

edits

Navigation menu