Confirmed users
93
edits
(→Train Schedule: Updated dates for 17.0 and added dates for 18.0) |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| V17.0 || | | V17.0 || May 3, 2019 || April 2 - May 2, 2019 || May 21, 2019 || May 28, 2019 || a shorter release cycle to help align 18 with desktop launch dates | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| V18.0 || June 14, 2019 || May 14 - June 13, 2019 || July 2, 2019 || July 9, 2019 || Improve Bookmarks Management, Updated Tabs Tray | |||
|} | |} | ||