WeeklyUpdates/2019-04-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
* Add MinIT *
(Adding Nhi!)
(* Add MinIT *)
Line 111: Line 111:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-04-08 2019-04-08]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-04-08 2019-04-08]
|-
| Andrew Krug
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security
| IT MinIT
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mq0f5LWQK9WcOFJ_50zMcL-Wu19VFTn2
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mq0f5LWQK9WcOFJ_50zMcL-Wu19VFTn2 Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Notes and Transcripts]
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu