407
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
|||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Opp0JiRvg7woq2CWVQJUXXGSc6WuycBZ/view?usp=sharing Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Notes and Transcripts] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Opp0JiRvg7woq2CWVQJUXXGSc6WuycBZ/view?usp=sharing Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Notes and Transcripts] | ||
|- | |||
| Nathan Egge | |||
| Research Engineering Manager, Codecs | |||
| ET Weekly Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#April_29th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits