WeeklyUpdates/2019-04-29: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 198: Line 198:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Opp0JiRvg7woq2CWVQJUXXGSc6WuycBZ/view?usp=sharing Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Notes and Transcripts]
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Opp0JiRvg7woq2CWVQJUXXGSc6WuycBZ/view?usp=sharing Video] [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT MinIT Notes and Transcripts]
|-
| Nathan Egge
| Research Engineering Manager, Codecs
| ET Weekly Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#April_29th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu