Confirmed users
796
edits
(→Tuesday 18: Reserving Tuesday evening for team dinner) |
(→Attendees: Mike schedule, add placeholder for Abdul) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Hotel !! Attendee !! Arrival !! Departure | ! Hotel !! Attendee !! Arrival !! Departure | ||
|- | |||
| hotel_name || Abdul Rauf || Monday || Saturday | |||
|- | |- | ||
| hotel_name || Adam Stevenson || Monday || Saturday | | hotel_name || Adam Stevenson || Monday || Saturday | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| hotel_name || *** (new hire) || Monday, || Saturday, | | hotel_name || *** (new hire) || Monday, || Saturday, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fairmont Chateau Whistler || Mike Taylor || | | Fairmont Chateau Whistler || Mike Taylor || Saturday, 21:26 || Saturday 06:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hotel_name || Tom Wisniewski || Monday || Saturday | | hotel_name || Tom Wisniewski || Monday || Saturday | ||