Compatibility/Meetings/2019-06-work-week: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Attendees: Mike schedule, add placeholder for Abdul
(→‎Tuesday 18: Reserving Tuesday evening for team dinner)
(→‎Attendees: Mike schedule, add placeholder for Abdul)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
! Hotel !! Attendee !! Arrival !! Departure
! Hotel !! Attendee !! Arrival !! Departure
|-
| hotel_name || Abdul Rauf || Monday  || Saturday
|-
|-
| hotel_name || Adam Stevenson || Monday  || Saturday
| hotel_name || Adam Stevenson || Monday  || Saturday
Line 26: Line 28:
| hotel_name || *** (new hire) || Monday,  || Saturday,  
| hotel_name || *** (new hire) || Monday,  || Saturday,  
|-
|-
| Fairmont Chateau Whistler || Mike Taylor || Monday  || Saturday
| Fairmont Chateau Whistler || Mike Taylor || Saturday, 21:26  || Saturday 06:15
|-
|-
| hotel_name || Tom Wisniewski || Monday  || Saturday
| hotel_name || Tom Wisniewski || Monday  || Saturday
Confirmed users
796

edits

Navigation menu