WeeklyUpdates/2019-06-10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Added Pocket update.)
Line 201: Line 201:
| n/a
| n/a
|  
|  
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Browser Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-06-10 2019-06-10]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu