Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,737
edits
Bsternthal (talk | contribs) |
m (→Welcome!) |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Portland | | Portland | ||
| Front End Developer in Marketing | | Front End Developer in Marketing | ||
|- | |||
| Lauren Zugai | |||
| Wil Clouser | |||
| Remote | |||
| Remote (US Central) | |||
| Senior Software Engineer on Subscription Platform team | |||
|- | |||
| Barry Chen | |||
| Wil Clouser | |||
| Remote | |||
| Remote (US Central) | |||
| Senior Software Engineer on Subscription Platform team | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Their Name | | Their Name | ||