WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 206: Line 206:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-07-08 2019-07-08]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-07-08 2019-07-08]
|-
| Andrew Krug
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security
| IT MinIT
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mRrzG4DpFOxdY6wlfVaZHhcUe_odleUt
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mRrzG4DpFOxdY6wlfVaZHhcUe_odleUt Video]
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu