95
edits
m (→Welcome!) |
|||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-07-08 2019-07-08] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-07-08 2019-07-08] | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security | |||
| IT MinIT | |||
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video | |||
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mRrzG4DpFOxdY6wlfVaZHhcUe_odleUt | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1mRrzG4DpFOxdY6wlfVaZHhcUe_odleUt Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits