Platform/GFX/WebRender Where: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Splitted Linux Nvidia into Mesa and proprietary
(→‎Windows 10: Turn it on for nvidia battery small screen)
(Splitted Linux Nvidia into Mesa and proprietary)
Line 65: Line 65:
!Large screen
!Large screen
(>= 3440x1440)
(>= 3440x1440)
|-
! Nvidia
([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1563859 Proprietary])
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|-
|-
|-
!Nvidia
!Nvidia
([https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1563859 Likely<br>Mesa 18.2+])
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
|style="color:red"|Blocklist
43

edits

Navigation menu