21
edits
(→Welcome!: Clio Atencio as Head of Brand Design) |
(→Welcome!: Clio Atencio as Head of Brand Design) |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Their Name | | Their Name | ||
|- Clio Atencio | |||
| Your Name | | Your Name | ||
|- Tim Murray | |||
| Intro location | | Intro location | ||
|- San Francisco | |||
| Their Location | | Their Location | ||
|- San Francisco | |||
| Their Role | | Their Role | ||
|- Head of Brand Design | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits