WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-22: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: Clio Atencio as Head of Brand Design
(→‎Welcome!: Clio Atencio as Head of Brand Design)
(→‎Welcome!: Clio Atencio as Head of Brand Design)
Line 199: Line 199:
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|- Clio Atencio
|- Tim Murray
|- San Francisco
|- San Francisco
|- Head of Brand Design
|-
|-
| Their Name   
| Their Name   
|- Clio Atencio
| Your Name   
| Your Name   
|- Tim Murray
| Intro location  
| Intro location  
|- San Francisco
| Their Location  
| Their Location  
|- San Francisco
| Their Role  
| Their Role  
|- Head of Brand Design
|-
|-
|}
|}
21

edits

Navigation menu