WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-29: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added sean intro of daria loi
(added sean intro of daria loi)
 
Line 285: Line 285:
| Portland
| Portland
| Security Engineer
| Security Engineer
|-
| Daria Loi
| Sean White
| Mountain View
| Portland
| Head of Product Design, Emerging Technologies
|-
|-
|}
|}
104

edits

Navigation menu