2
edits
m (More jgilbert machines) |
|||
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| Lenovo ThinkPad T470s | | Lenovo ThinkPad T470s | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/alex_mayorga/ Alex Mayorga] (volunteer) | | [https://mozillians.org/u/alex_mayorga/ Alex Mayorga] (volunteer) | ||
|- | |||
| Intel HD Graphics 620 | |||
| 0x5917 | |||
| kabylake-gt2 | |||
| Dell XPS 9370 | |||
| gw (Brisbane) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics 630 | | Intel HD Graphics 630 | ||
edits