3
edits
(Airmo Update) |
|||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| New York City | | New York City | ||
| Engineering Manager for the Pocket frontend team | | Engineering Manager for the Pocket frontend team | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Chris Fallin | |||
| Steven DeTar | |||
| Mozilla Mountain View | |||
| Carnegie Mellon University | |||
| Joining the SpiderMonkey (JavaScript) team | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits