Confirmed users
523
edits
(are we async yet?) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we smooth yet? || https://arewesmoothyet.com/ || Firefox Nightly hang telemetry visualization. || Doug Thayer | | Are we smooth yet? || https://arewesmoothyet.com/ || Firefox Nightly hang telemetry visualization. || Doug Thayer | ||
|- | |||
| Are we WebRender yet? || https://arewewebrenderyet.com/ || WebRender rollout status || Jeff Muizelaar | |||
|} | |} | ||