WeeklyUpdates/2019-09-16: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 216: Line 216:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#September_16th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#September_16th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
| Janice Wait + Chris Lawrence
| Program Officer, Mozilla Foundation and Director of Strategy, Loup Design and Innovation
| Grant for the Web
| remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://foundation.mozilla.org/en/blog/100-million-investment-reshape-economics-web/ Grant for the Web]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu