Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Thursday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +3 days}}: add-ons show & tell) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#September_16th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#September_16th.2C_2019 ET headlines] | ||
|- | |||
| Janice Wait + Chris Lawrence | |||
| Program Officer, Mozilla Foundation and Director of Strategy, Loup Design and Innovation | |||
| Grant for the Web | |||
| remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://foundation.mozilla.org/en/blog/100-million-investment-reshape-economics-web/ Grant for the Web] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||