WeeklyUpdates/2019-10-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{subst:WeeklyUpdates}}")
 
Line 90: Line 90:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Andrew Krug
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security
| IT MinIT
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video
| Please play [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1t1W3Ft2f7Wpa7nTnsXPeyWfuTjs43SXu/view?usp=sharing video]
| n/a
|
* [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1t1W3Ft2f7Wpa7nTnsXPeyWfuTjs43SXu/view?usp=sharing Video]
* [https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT#2019-10-07 MinIT Wiki Shownotes]
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu