1
edit
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|I'd like to be able to zoom in and zoom out on images too instead of only text. Furthermore, I would like to be able to zoom in on text and images as much as I like without any limitation. --[[User:Kpr|Kpr]] | |I'd like to be able to zoom in and zoom out on images too instead of only text. Furthermore, I would like to be able to zoom in on text and images as much as I like without any limitation. --[[User:Kpr|Kpr]] | ||
| | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|Will there be a way to drag-select text for copy and paste? Potentially a mode where this is the default action for tap and drag? --[[User:JimPark|JimPark]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edit