WeeklyUpdates/2019-12-16: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 116: Line 116:
| Portland
| Portland
| Atlanta
| Atlanta
| Sr Design Strategist
| Sr Design Strategist, Emerging Technologies
|-
| Mustafa Al-Qinneh
| Daria Loi
| Portland
| Toronto
| Interaction Designer, Emerging Technologies
|-
|-
|}
|}
4

edits

Navigation menu