WeeklyUpdates/2020-01-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 156: Line 156:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| na
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-01-13 2020-01-13]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu