Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Thursday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +3 days}}: add-ons show & tell) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Team Firefox | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| na | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-01-13 2020-01-13] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||