24
edits
(→Northern Islands Series (TerraScale 2 - VLIW5 - UVD3): ancient laptops courtesy of tcampbell) |
(→Northern Islands Series (TerraScale 2 - VLIW5 - UVD3): fix order sadness) |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
! style="width:20%" | System | ! style="width:20%" | System | ||
! style="width:30%" | Points of Contact | ! style="width:30%" | Points of Contact | ||
|- | |||
| AMD Radeon HD 6250 | |||
| 0x9804 | |||
| Wrestler/Palm | |||
| Lenovo Thinkpad G575 | |||
| Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| AMD Radeon HD 6290 | |||
| ''unknown'' | |||
| Wrestler | |||
| Acer Aspire One 725-0826 | |||
| [mailto:ahughes@mozilla.com Anthony Hughes] (Vancouver) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AMD Radeon HD 6320M | | AMD Radeon HD 6320M | ||
| Line 203: | Line 215: | ||
| Lenovo Thinkpad X130e | | Lenovo Thinkpad X130e | ||
| Toronto | | Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AMD Radeon HD 6450 | | AMD Radeon HD 6450 | ||
edits