17
edits
No edit summary |
(→Is "mozilla" the only github "organization" related to Mozilla?: add MozillaDataScience org) |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/MozillaSK/ MozillaSK] || [https://www.mozilla.sk/ Mozilla.sk] || {{Mozillian|mstanke|Michal Stanke}}, {{Mozillian|kusavica|Juraj Cigáň}}|| | | [https://github.com/MozillaSK/ MozillaSK] || [https://www.mozilla.sk/ Mozilla.sk] || {{Mozillian|mstanke|Michal Stanke}}, {{Mozillian|kusavica|Juraj Cigáň}}|| | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/MozillaDataScience MozillaDataScience] || Ad-hoc analyses by data scientists. || Matrix: #data-science:mozilla.org || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits