Platform/GFX/WebRender Where: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Windows 10: update based on nightly rollout in bug 1615015)
Line 41: Line 41:
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 68
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 68
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|-
!ModernIntel (Gen9+)
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 70
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 76 as of {{bug|1615049}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
Line 48: Line 56:
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Early beta as of {{bug|1622959}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Early beta as of {{bug|1622959}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}}
|}
|}
Confirmed users
523

edits

Navigation menu