Confirmed users
523
edits
(→Windows 10: update based on nightly rollout in bug 1615015) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 68 | |style="background: green; color: white"|FF 68 | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | |||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | |||
|- | |||
!ModernIntel (Gen9+) | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 70 | |||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | |||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|FF 76 as of {{bug|1615049}} | |||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 56: | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified Nightly | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"| | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Early beta as of {{bug|1622959}} | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"| | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Early beta as of {{bug|1622959}} | ||
|style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | |style="background: orange; color: white"|Qualified 75 Nightly as of {{bug|1615015}} | ||
|} | |} | ||