407
edits
LeahPhelps (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Added ET update presenter) |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-05-04 2020-05-04] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-05-04 2020-05-04] | ||
|- | |||
| Tobin Mori | |||
| Manager and Technical Lead, Web Development | |||
| Emerging Technologies update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/2020-05-04 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits