Confirmed users
138
edits
(Add msi optimus laptop) |
(Add fedora laptop) |
||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
| 0x0416 | | 0x0416 | ||
| Haswell | | Haswell | ||
| msi | | msi (Windows) | ||
| Nical | | Nical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics 4600 / Quadro K2100M Optimus | | Intel HD Graphics 4600 / Quadro K2100M Optimus | ||
| Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics | | Intel HD Graphics | ||
| | | 0x22b0 | ||
| Cherryview | | Cherryview | ||
| Some old Microsoft tablety thing | | Some old Microsoft tablety thing (Windows) | ||
| Nical | | Nical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 745: | Line 745: | ||
| Dell XPS 9370 | | Dell XPS 9370 | ||
| gw (Brisbane) | | gw (Brisbane) | ||
|- | |||
| Intel HD Graphics 620 | |||
| 0x5917 | |||
| kabylake-gt2 | |||
| Dell XPS13 (Linux/Fedora) | |||
| Nical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics 630 | | Intel HD Graphics 630 | ||