WeeklyUpdates/2020-05-18: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
No edit summary
Line 152: Line 152:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Jared Wein
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-05-18 2020-05-18]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu