407
edits
Gguizzardi (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: presentation link) |
(Added ET update presenter) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1_GqXvda0ixzHHBz_0OlHT8D72Z-GLLsQi0BtjUINQBE/edit?usp=sharing Slideshow presentation] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1_GqXvda0ixzHHBz_0OlHT8D72Z-GLLsQi0BtjUINQBE/edit?usp=sharing Slideshow presentation] | ||
| https://community.mozilla.org/campaigns/play-store-support-campaign/ | | https://community.mozilla.org/campaigns/play-store-support-campaign/ | ||
|- | |||
| Nathan Egge | |||
| Research Engineering Senior Manager | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_3rd.2C_2020 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits