WeeklyUpdates/2020-08-03: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Airmo Update)
Line 77: Line 77:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_3rd.2C_2020 ET headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#August_3rd.2C_2020 ET headlines]
|-
| Emma Malysz
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-08-03 2020-08-03]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu