Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(mozilla-extensions) |
(added mozilla frontend infra org) |
||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-extensions mozilla-extensions] || CI- and release-enabled privileged webextensions and system addons. || Slack: #addon-pipeline || | | [https://github.com/mozilla-extensions mozilla-extensions] || CI- and release-enabled privileged webextensions and system addons. || Slack: #addon-pipeline || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-frontend-infra Mozilla-Frontend-Infra] || Frontend Testing support || || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?comment=I%27ve%20read%20https%3A%2F%2Fwiki.mozilla.org%2FGithub%2C%20and%20need%20help%20with%20the%20following.%0D%0A%0D%0A&component=Github%3A%20Administration&form_name=enter_bug&product=mozilla.org&short_desc=%5bMozilla-Frontend-Infra%5d Mozilla Frontend Infra request] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||