Confirmed users
4,293
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| cvs:buildbotcustom - needs checkin | | cvs:buildbotcustom - needs checkin | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 54: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| In prod, has issues | |||
| 20080112 2356 PST | |||
| {{bug|472799}} | |||
| [mobile-arm] Mobile ARM builds failing when pulling buildbot-configs | |||
| prod/staging: moz2-master | |||
| Moderate | |||
| hg:buildbot-configs - needs checkin | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In prod | |||
| 20080112 2356 PST | |||
| {{bug|465868}} | |||
| add moz2-win32-slave14 to production | |||
| prod: moz2-master | |||
| Low | |||
| hg:buildbot-configs - checked in | |||
| reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||