1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→April 2021: more updates) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→April 2021: so many updates) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| siddhi523 || https://github.com/siddhi523 || AMO frontend & server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10210 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16923 || championshuttler, bobsilverberg | | siddhi523 || https://github.com/siddhi523 || AMO frontend & server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10210 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16923 || championshuttler, bobsilverberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10295 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10371 || bobsilverberg | | xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10295 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10371 <br > [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10439 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16967 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16998 || bobsilverberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ntim || https://people.mozilla.org/p/ntim || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1703487 || bobsilverberg | | ntim || https://people.mozilla.org/p/ntim || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1703487 || bobsilverberg | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO frontend bug fixes ||[1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10318 <br /< [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10386 || bobsilverberg, diox | | NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO frontend bug fixes ||[1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10318 <br /< [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10386 || bobsilverberg, diox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10426 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10451 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10412 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10410 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10454 || willdurand, bobsilverberg | | championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10426 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10451 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10412 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10410 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10454 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10455 <br /> [7] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10461 || willdurand, bobsilverberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pranav1601 || https://github.com/pranav1601 || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10392 || bobsilverberg | | pranav1601 || https://github.com/pranav1601 || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10392 || bobsilverberg | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| luzdelarosaramirez || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=683032 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1701059 || | | luzdelarosaramirez || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=683032 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1701059 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sgrasseharoldsen|| https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=678744 || Add-ons Manager bug fix bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1561538 || robwu | | sgrasseharoldsen || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=678744 || Add-ons Manager bug fix bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1561538 || robwu | ||
|- | |||
| kanish671 || https://github.com/kanish671 || AMO server bug fix bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16988 || eviljeff | |||
|- | |||
| Mitrajit || https://github.com/Mitrajit || AMO server bug fix bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16998 || eviljeff | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits