Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎April 2021: +1 to shivam, anik, and rik
(→‎April 2021: updated count and some formatting fixes)
(→‎April 2021: +1 to shivam, anik, and rik)
Line 24: Line 24:
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10318 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10386  || bobsilverberg, diox
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10318 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10386  || bobsilverberg, diox
|-
|-
| championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10426 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10451 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10412 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10410 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10454 <br /> [7] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10455 <br /> [8] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10461 || willdurand, bobsilverberg
| championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10426 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10451 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10412 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10410 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10454 <br /> [7] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10455 <br /> [8] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10461 <br /> [9] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10491 || willdurand, bobsilverberg
|-
|-
| pranav1601 || https://github.com/pranav1601 || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10392 || bobsilverberg
| pranav1601 || https://github.com/pranav1601 || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10392 || bobsilverberg
Line 38: Line 38:
| sgrasseharoldsen || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=678744 || Add-ons Manager bug fix bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1561538 || robwu
| sgrasseharoldsen || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=678744 || Add-ons Manager bug fix bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1561538 || robwu
|-
|-
| kanish671 || https://github.com/kanish671 || AMO server bug fix bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16988 || eviljeff
| kanish671 || https://github.com/kanish671 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16988 || eviljeff
|-
|-
| Mitrajit || https://github.com/Mitrajit || AMO server bug fix bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16998 || eviljeff
| Mitrajit || https://github.com/Mitrajit || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16998 || eviljeff
|-
| anik || https://github.com/anik || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17011 || eviljeff
|-
| rik || https://github.com/rik || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10490 || willdurand
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 31
Total: 34


== March 2021 ==  
== March 2021 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu