346
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| French (including 3 versions), Marburg, British, Nemeth and Italian | | French (including 3 versions), Marburg, British, Nemeth and Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [http://brltex.sourceforge.net/ BrlTex] | ||
| RPL (Reciprocal) | |||
| Python | |||
| TeX | |||
| British | |||
|- | |||
| [http://code.google.com/p/xtrans/ xtrans] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
| TeX | | TeX | ||
| Nemeth | | Nemeth | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits