Accessibility/Math Accessibility: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| French (including 3 versions), Marburg, British, Nemeth and Italian
| French (including 3 versions), Marburg, British, Nemeth and Italian
|-
|-
| Labradoor
| [http://brltex.sourceforge.net/ BrlTex]
| RPL (Reciprocal)
| Python
| TeX
| British
|-
| [http://code.google.com/p/xtrans/ xtrans]
|
|
|
|
Line 58: Line 64:
| TeX
| TeX
| Nemeth
| Nemeth
|-
| [http://code.google.com/p/xtrans/ xtrans]
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
346

edits

Navigation menu