L10n:Teams:id: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Adding Andika as active member
(Add updates on team members)
m (Adding Andika as active member)
Line 31: Line 31:
! Hg Access?
! Hg Access?
! SVN Access?
! SVN Access?
|-
| Andika Triwidada
| andika at gmail dot com
| Translator
| -
| No
| No
|-
|-
| Dian Ina Mahendra
| Dian Ina Mahendra
| dian dot ina AT gmail dot com
| dian dot ina AT gmail dot com
| Translator
| Translator (id, jv)
| L10n
| L10n
| No
| No
Confirmed users
165

edits

Navigation menu