Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎August 2021: +1 to bhushan and lisa
(→‎July 2021: created august table)
(→‎August 2021: +1 to bhushan and lisa)
Line 14: Line 14:
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17670 || diox
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17670 || diox
|-
|-
| bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17671 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17672 || willdurand
| bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17671 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17672 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17677 || willdurand
|-
|-
| vyshnavrajs2019 || https://github.com/vyshnavrajs2019 || sign-addon bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/sign-addon/pull/826 || willdurand
| vyshnavrajs2019 || https://github.com/vyshnavrajs2019 || sign-addon bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/sign-addon/pull/826 || willdurand
|-
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || addons-frontend || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10761 || bobsilverberg, eviljeff, willdurand
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 3
Total: 5


== July 2021 ==  
== July 2021 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu