1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→July 2021: created august table) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→August 2021: +1 to bhushan and lisa) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17670 || diox | | NegiAkash890 || https://github.com/NegiAkash890 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17670 || diox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17671 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17672 || willdurand | | bhushan-borole || https://github.com/bhushan-borole || AMO server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17671 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17672 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17677 || willdurand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| vyshnavrajs2019 || https://github.com/vyshnavrajs2019 || sign-addon bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/sign-addon/pull/826 || willdurand | | vyshnavrajs2019 || https://github.com/vyshnavrajs2019 || sign-addon bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/sign-addon/pull/826 || willdurand | ||
|- | |||
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || addons-frontend || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10761 || bobsilverberg, eviljeff, willdurand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: | Total: 5 | ||
== July 2021 == | == July 2021 == | ||
edits