Graphics Drivers Symbols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Plenty of drivers both old and new, removed some duplicate entries
(More assorted version)
(Plenty of drivers both old and new, removed some duplicate entries)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
! Driver version !! Driver bundles
! Driver version !! Driver bundles
|-
| 8.15.10.1749 || Unavailable, too old
|-
|-
| 8.15.10.2125 || [https://dl.dell.com/video/R275975.exe R275975.exe]
| 8.15.10.2125 || [https://dl.dell.com/video/R275975.exe R275975.exe]
Line 27: Line 29:
|-
|-
| 10.18.10.3496 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2014/12/20637914_f0b1e863a5b2f496b1c7820d0c06c3b164cff11e.cab 20637914_f0b1e863a5b2f496b1c7820d0c06c3b164cff11e.cab]
| 10.18.10.3496 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2014/12/20637914_f0b1e863a5b2f496b1c7820d0c06c3b164cff11e.cab 20637914_f0b1e863a5b2f496b1c7820d0c06c3b164cff11e.cab]
|-
| 10.18.10.4358 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2016/05/20872343_09a8abbb05be7438bc44c5317f2c453df84d5533.cab 20872343_09a8abbb05be7438bc44c5317f2c453df84d5533.cab]
|-
|-
| 10.18.13.5330 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2015/07/20741176_eab8c04c1f1395090bdfbdb3a6dbbfb168ee81c7.cab 20741176_eab8c04c1f1395090bdfbdb3a6dbbfb168ee81c7.cab]
| 10.18.13.5330 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2015/07/20741176_eab8c04c1f1395090bdfbdb3a6dbbfb168ee81c7.cab 20741176_eab8c04c1f1395090bdfbdb3a6dbbfb168ee81c7.cab]
Line 71: Line 75:
|-
|-
| 20.19.15.5126 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/06/2fcca5b2-3dfd-4d29-b044-bde43172a642_344e0986e7a7e1c1e6aa401ea913ddadf668c700.cab 2fcca5b2-3dfd-4d29-b044-bde43172a642_344e0986e7a7e1c1e6aa401ea913ddadf668c700.cab]
| 20.19.15.5126 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/06/2fcca5b2-3dfd-4d29-b044-bde43172a642_344e0986e7a7e1c1e6aa401ea913ddadf668c700.cab 2fcca5b2-3dfd-4d29-b044-bde43172a642_344e0986e7a7e1c1e6aa401ea913ddadf668c700.cab]
|-
| 20.19.15.5171 || [https://downloadmirror.intel.com/30196/a08/win64_15.40.5171.zip win64_15.40.5171.zip] [https://downloadmirror.intel.com/30196/a08/win32_15.40.5171.zip win32_15.40.5171.zip]
|-
|-
| 21.20.16.4508 || [http://dlcdnet.asus.com/pub/ASUS/misc/vga/KBL_2120164508_Win7_81.zip KBL_2120164508_Win7_81.zip]
| 21.20.16.4508 || [http://dlcdnet.asus.com/pub/ASUS/misc/vga/KBL_2120164508_Win7_81.zip KBL_2120164508_Win7_81.zip]
Line 103: Line 109:
|-
|-
| 23.21.13.9135 || [https://uk.download.nvidia.com/Windows/391.35/391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe 391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/06/cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab]
| 23.21.13.9135 || [https://uk.download.nvidia.com/Windows/391.35/391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe 391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/06/cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab]
|-
| 24.20.100.6344 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/10/14a2776a-efb5-4c6c-a837-06edbbe4bc1f_a9c4098f33dc92a7f9b70a17f2d0d5239bb683b0.cab 14a2776a-efb5-4c6c-a837-06edbbe4bc1f_a9c4098f33dc92a7f9b70a17f2d0d5239bb683b0.cab]
|-
|-
| 24.20.13026.0 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/11/17023de4-6252-477c-b8f9-87f532cc05ff_74fb5bb85cab256882ef2389e0467d5cafb29166.cab 17023de4-6252-477c-b8f9-87f532cc05ff_74fb5bb85cab256882ef2389e0467d5cafb29166.cab]
| 24.20.13026.0 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/11/17023de4-6252-477c-b8f9-87f532cc05ff_74fb5bb85cab256882ef2389e0467d5cafb29166.cab 17023de4-6252-477c-b8f9-87f532cc05ff_74fb5bb85cab256882ef2389e0467d5cafb29166.cab]
|-
| 25.20.100.6373 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/01/98acd790-d891-4a3c-aad2-9f86d5a18cfb_c718b5f338d1a39423b1edcbd9289efa1d6d9cb3.cab 98acd790-d891-4a3c-aad2-9f86d5a18cfb_c718b5f338d1a39423b1edcbd9289efa1d6d9cb3.cab]
|-
| 25.20.100.6446 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/09/c14852ea-be00-4ecf-b574-7ad395c7e8ea_03cc0233a3a607630a90902bee8ec357e11f4ebe.cab c14852ea-be00-4ecf-b574-7ad395c7e8ea_03cc0233a3a607630a90902bee8ec357e11f4ebe.cab]
|-
|-
| 25.20.100.6518 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/04/a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab]
| 25.20.100.6518 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/04/a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab]
|-
| 25.20.100.6576 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/06/6b87b018-b255-4b89-b0a2-eaa2572ac40a_19017aebaf6a14a35ae996452375b8b3c6643bad.cab 6b87b018-b255-4b89-b0a2-eaa2572ac40a_19017aebaf6a14a35ae996452375b8b3c6643bad.cab]
|-
|-
| 25.20.100.6577 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/08/9a4cd0eb-4eda-4e43-861b-1b8bb283458c_d752e6f3b7dac989ceb2a3725b81eee0b2e54dbe.cab 9a4cd0eb-4eda-4e43-861b-1b8bb283458c_d752e6f3b7dac989ceb2a3725b81eee0b2e54dbe.cab]
| 25.20.100.6577 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/08/9a4cd0eb-4eda-4e43-861b-1b8bb283458c_d752e6f3b7dac989ceb2a3725b81eee0b2e54dbe.cab 9a4cd0eb-4eda-4e43-861b-1b8bb283458c_d752e6f3b7dac989ceb2a3725b81eee0b2e54dbe.cab]
Line 213: Line 227:
|-
|-
| 27.20.100.9565 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/06/3f680b56-d36e-4813-8cff-63f270ac320d_4cd93eb59b98752776b38900ba6c821f5bc12882.cab 3f680b56-d36e-4813-8cff-63f270ac320d_4cd93eb59b98752776b38900ba6c821f5bc12882.cab]
| 27.20.100.9565 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/06/3f680b56-d36e-4813-8cff-63f270ac320d_4cd93eb59b98752776b38900ba6c821f5bc12882.cab 3f680b56-d36e-4813-8cff-63f270ac320d_4cd93eb59b98752776b38900ba6c821f5bc12882.cab]
|-
| 27.20.100.9664 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/07/a69e9ba7-23ec-4310-abaa-b89413391b2a_bf85d9551220a8bbddd6b4a2c1b15058ec987bc0.cab a69e9ba7-23ec-4310-abaa-b89413391b2a_bf85d9551220a8bbddd6b4a2c1b15058ec987bc0.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.20.100.9749 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/08/3ece22fb-69e8-4098-ac2e-a090e95f4c24_8941121cdb41f9537d6e683fc8b0f8daab8b764b.cab 3ece22fb-69e8-4098-ac2e-a090e95f4c24_8941121cdb41f9537d6e683fc8b0f8daab8b764b.cab]
| 27.20.100.9749 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/08/3ece22fb-69e8-4098-ac2e-a090e95f4c24_8941121cdb41f9537d6e683fc8b0f8daab8b764b.cab 3ece22fb-69e8-4098-ac2e-a090e95f4c24_8941121cdb41f9537d6e683fc8b0f8daab8b764b.cab]
Line 293: Line 309:
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5638 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/b37c24c1-d531-4ef0-bb90-9749e3938d81_8f44d3bf9ae75438a2ac894183a790f2d192301e.cab b37c24c1-d531-4ef0-bb90-9749e3938d81_8f44d3bf9ae75438a2ac894183a790f2d192301e.cab]
| 27.21.14.5638 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/b37c24c1-d531-4ef0-bb90-9749e3938d81_8f44d3bf9ae75438a2ac894183a790f2d192301e.cab b37c24c1-d531-4ef0-bb90-9749e3938d81_8f44d3bf9ae75438a2ac894183a790f2d192301e.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.5655 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab 3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5655 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.55/456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab 3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab]
| 27.21.14.5655 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.55/456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab 3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.5671 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/12/974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab 974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5671 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.71/456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/12/974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab 974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab]
| 27.21.14.5671 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.71/456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/12/974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab 974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab]
Line 311: Line 323:
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.6079 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.79/460.79-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.79-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
| 27.21.14.6079 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.79/460.79-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.79-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
|-
| 27.21.14.6079 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.79/460.79-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.79-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.6089 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.89/460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab 34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab]
| 27.21.14.6089 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.89/460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab 34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab]
Line 357: Line 367:
|-
|-
| 30.0.13017.5006 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/non-whql-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-21.9.2-win10-64bit-sep21.exe non-whql-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-21.9.2-win10-64bit-sep21.exe]
| 30.0.13017.5006 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/non-whql-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-21.9.2-win10-64bit-sep21.exe non-whql-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-21.9.2-win10-64bit-sep21.exe]
|-
| 30.0.13031.1001 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/non-whql-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-21.10.3-win10-win11-64bit-oct25.exe non-whql-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-21.10.3-win10-win11-64bit-oct25.exe]
|-
|-
| 30.0.14.7111 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/471.11/471.11-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 471.11-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
| 30.0.14.7111 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/471.11/471.11-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 471.11-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
Line 367: Line 379:
|-
|-
| 30.0.14.7212 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/472.12/472.12-desktop-win10-win11-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 472.12-desktop-win10-win11-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
| 30.0.14.7212 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/472.12/472.12-desktop-win10-win11-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 472.12-desktop-win10-win11-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
|-
| 30.0.14.9613 || [https://de.download.nvidia.com/Windows/496.13/496.13-desktop-win10-win11-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 496.13-desktop-win10-win11-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
424

edits

Navigation menu