Confirmed users
557
edits
(Add new Council) |
(Add new Council) |
||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| T. van den Broek || L. Sanchez || H. Al Ikram || L. Christina || D. Gonzales Blanchard || P. Khanna || V. Chavan || F. Minelli || K. Papadea | || T. van den Broek || L. Sanchez || H. Al Ikram || L. Christina || D. Gonzales Blanchard || P. Khanna || V. Chavan || F. Minelli || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== 19th Council - (November 2021) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|| T. van den Broek || L. Sanchez || H. Al Ikram || L. Christina || P. Khanna || Y. Reyna Jiménez || R. Ranganath Senarathne || F. Minelli || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||