Confirmed users
557
edits
(Add new Council) |
(Add entry for 20th Council) |
||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| T. van den Broek || L. Sanchez || H. Al Ikram || L. Christina || P. Khanna || Y. Reyna Jiménez || R. Ranganath Senarathne || F. Minelli || K. Papadea | || T. van den Broek || L. Sanchez || H. Al Ikram || L. Christina || P. Khanna || Y. Reyna Jiménez || R. Ranganath Senarathne || F. Minelli || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== 20th Council - (April 2022) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|| L. Christina || P. Khanna || Y. Reyna Jiménez || R. Ranganath Senarathne || B. Reyes || S. Rao || P. Wright || F. Minelli || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||