Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎November 2021: finished adding November contributions
(→‎Add-on Contributor Recognition: added november contributions, part 1)
(→‎November 2021: finished adding November contributions)
Line 16: Line 16:
| Matthew Hodson || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=515012 || WebExtensions API bug fixes || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1733540 || standard8
| Matthew Hodson || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=515012 || WebExtensions API bug fixes || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1733540 || standard8
|-
|-
| leaumar || https://github.com/leaumar || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2348 || rpl
| leaumar || https://github.com/leaumar || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2348 || rpl
|-
| joelpurra || https://github.com/joelpurra || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2329 || robwu
|-
| eight04 || https://github.com/eight04 || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2339 || rpl
|-
| tejaram15 || https://github.com/tejaram15 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/18413 || diox
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 3
Total: 6
 


== October 2021 ==  
== October 2021 ==  
1,698

edits

Navigation menu