1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Add-on Contributor Recognition: added november contributions, part 1) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→November 2021: finished adding November contributions) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Matthew Hodson || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=515012 || WebExtensions API bug fixes || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1733540 || standard8 | | Matthew Hodson || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=515012 || WebExtensions API bug fixes || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1733540 || standard8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| leaumar | | leaumar || https://github.com/leaumar || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2348 || rpl | ||
|- | |||
| joelpurra || https://github.com/joelpurra || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2329 || robwu | |||
|- | |||
| eight04 || https://github.com/eight04 || web-ext bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/web-ext/pull/2339 || rpl | |||
|- | |||
| tejaram15 || https://github.com/tejaram15 || AMO server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/18413 || diox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: | Total: 6 | ||
== October 2021 == | == October 2021 == | ||
edits