canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Checked in, need to update buildbot on machine | | Checked in, need to update buildbot on machine | ||
| restart | | restart | ||
|- | |||
| {bug|472884}} | |||
| buildSpace arguments for release factories | |||
| moz2-master production+staging | |||
| Medium | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| Reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||