NSS:Release Versions: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Move 3.84 to past release
m (Added row for NSS 3.83 root cert changes, added recent Thunderbird release numbers)
(Move 3.84 to past release)
Line 29: Line 29:
! Firefox version
! Firefox version
! Firefox release date
! Firefox release date
|-
| 3.84
|
|
| 2022-10-06
| '''2022-10-13'''
| 2022-10-17
| 107
| 2022-11-15
|-
|-
| 3.85
| 3.85
Line 163: Line 154:
! Firefox version
! Firefox version
! Firefox release date
! Firefox release date
|-
| 3.84
|
|
| 2022-10-06
| '''2022-10-13'''
| 2022-10-17
| 107
| 2022-11-15
|-
|-
| 3.83
| 3.83
9

edits

Navigation menu