Firefox3.5/Security: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Windows TSF integration || [[Firefox3.1/TSF_Security_Review|Unscheduled]] || Jim Chen, roc ||
|Windows TSF integration || [[Firefox3.1/TSF_Security_Review|Unscheduled]] || Jim Chen, roc ||
|-
|elliptical border-radius || [[Firefox3.1/Elliptical_Border_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || zweinberg || Clint
|-
|-
|DNS Prefetching || [[Firefox3.1/DNS_Prefetching_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || Patrick McManus || Jesse, bz
|DNS Prefetching || [[Firefox3.1/DNS_Prefetching_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || Patrick McManus || Jesse, bz
Line 71: Line 69:
|-
|-
|JS Tracing and other perf refactoring || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review|2009-Jan-13]] || Andreas Gal || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]]
|JS Tracing and other perf refactoring || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review|2009-Jan-13]] || Andreas Gal || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]]
|-
|<del>elliptical border-radius</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/Elliptical_Border_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || zweinberg ||
|-
|-
|<del>about:rights</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/AboutRights_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || ||
|<del>about:rights</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/AboutRights_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || ||
canmove, Confirmed users
640

edits

Navigation menu