canmove, Confirmed users
640
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Windows TSF integration || [[Firefox3.1/TSF_Security_Review|Unscheduled]] || Jim Chen, roc || | |Windows TSF integration || [[Firefox3.1/TSF_Security_Review|Unscheduled]] || Jim Chen, roc || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DNS Prefetching || [[Firefox3.1/DNS_Prefetching_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || Patrick McManus || Jesse, bz | |DNS Prefetching || [[Firefox3.1/DNS_Prefetching_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || Patrick McManus || Jesse, bz | ||
| Line 71: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JS Tracing and other perf refactoring || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review|2009-Jan-13]] || Andreas Gal || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]] | |JS Tracing and other perf refactoring || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review|2009-Jan-13]] || Andreas Gal || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]] | ||
|- | |||
|<del>elliptical border-radius</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/Elliptical_Border_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || zweinberg || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<del>about:rights</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/AboutRights_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || || | |<del>about:rights</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/AboutRights_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || || | ||