1,288
edits
(Firefox 120) |
(added more articles) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Use Firefox as default PDF viewer || https://support.mozilla.org/kb/view-pdf-files-firefox-or-choose-another-viewer || Updated | |Use Firefox as default PDF viewer || https://support.mozilla.org/kb/view-pdf-files-firefox-or-choose-another-viewer || Updated | ||
|- | |||
|Automatically trust 3rd party root certificates || https://support.mozilla.org/kb/automatically-trust-third-party-certificates || New | |||
|- | |||
|Cookie banner reduction (German only) || https://support.mozilla.org/kb/cookie-banner-reduction || New | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits